2018 NFL over unders: Giants 7 -- Jets 6 -- Eagles...10.5

Team2017 Wins2018 Win TotalOVERUNDER
Arizona Cardinals85.5-150+130
Atlanta Falcons109-130+110
Baltimore Ravens98-145+125
Buffalo Bills96.5+165-190
Carolina Panthers118.5-120+100
Chicago Bears56.5-135+115
Cincinnati Bengals76.5-125+105
Cleveland Browns05.5-145+125
Dallas Cowboys98.5-110-110
Denver Broncos57.5+115-135
Detroit Lions97.5-120+100
Green Bay Packers710+110-130
Houston Texans48.5-160+140
Indianapolis Colts46.5-120+100
Jacksonville Jaguars109-110-110
Kansas City Chiefs108.5+105-125
Los Angeles Chargers99.5+100-120
Los Angeles Rams1110+105-125
Miami Dolphins 66.5-120+100
Minnesota Vikings1310-120+100
New England Patriots1311-155+135
New Orleans Saints119.5-120+100
New York Giants37-125+105
New York Jets56+120-140
Oakland Raiders68-130+110
Philadelphia Eagles1310.5+120-140
Pittsburgh Steelers1310.5+110-130
San Francisco 49ers68.5-115-105
Seattle Seahawks98+105-125
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56.5+125-145
Tennessee Titans98-110-110
Washington Redskins77+120-140

[Odds Shark]

Please follow Bob's Blitz on Twitter for exclusive Blitz stories.





*Return to Bob's Blitz Homepage -- *Contact Bob's Blitz -- ⓒ2008-2018 BobsBlitz.com

Cookies & Privacy Policy -- About Us -- Copyright Policy -- Secure Version